Indians News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13


Sep
07

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. North Kansas City High School

North Kansas City
5:00 pm | St. Joseph Central High School

Sep
08

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Oak Park High School

Tournament @ Paradise Pointe GC
8:00 am  

Sep
08

Girls Varsity Tennis at Kearney High School

Kearney
4:00 pm | Kearney High School

Sep
08

Girls C-Gold Volleyball A at Lincoln College Prep Academy

Lincoln College Prep Academy
4:30 pm  

Sep
08

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Lincoln College Prep Academy

Lincoln College Prep Academy
5:00 pm  

Sep
08

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Lincoln College Prep Academy

Lincoln College Prep Academy
5:30 pm  

Sep
08

Boys Varsity Soccer at Lincoln College Prep Academy

Lincoln College Prep Academy
6:30 pm  

Sep
08

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Lincoln College Prep Academy

Lincoln College Prep Academy
6:30 pm  

Sep
09

Girls C-Gold Volleyball A vs. St. Joseph Lafayette High School

St. Joseph Lafayette
4:30 pm | St. Joseph Central High School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Platte County High School

Platte County
5:00 pm | Platte County High School

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Joseph Lafayette High School

St. Joseph Lafayette
5:30 pm | St. Joseph Central High School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Joseph Lafayette High School

St. Joseph Lafayette
6:30 pm | St. Joseph Central High School

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Bishop Leblond High School, Savannah High School, Smithville High School

Meet @ St. Joseph Central High School
4:30 pm | St. Joseph Central High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Smithville High School, Platte County High School, Bishop Leblond High School

Meet @ St. Joseph Central High School
4:30 pm | St. Joseph Central High School

Sep
10

Boys C-Gold Soccer vs. Lincoln College Prep

Lincoln College Prep
5:00 pm | Bode Middle School

Sep
10

Boys C-Gold Football A vs. William Chrisman High School

William Chrisman
5:00 pm | St. Joseph Central High School

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Platte County High School

Platte County
5:00 pm | Platte County High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer at Platte County High School

Platte County
6:30 pm | Platte County High School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Tennis at Barstow High School

Tournament @ Barstow
8:00 am  

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Park Hill High School

Tournament @ Park Hill High School
8:00 am | Park Hill High School

Sep
11

Boys Varsity Football vs. Belton High School

Belton
7:00 pm | Saint Joseph Central High School

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at Truman High School

Invitational @ Henley Aquatic Center
TBA  

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Swimming at Blue Springs South High School, Truman High School

Invitational @ Henley Aquatic Center
TBA | Bingham Middle School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Cross Country at

Invitational @ Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School
9:00 am | Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School